Rose DiGangi Foundation

2010

                 4th Annual Fire Island 5K "Run For Rose"
                          Ocean Bay Park, NY USA
                           08/08/2010 - 10:30 AM
                           Weather: Sunny - 80's
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag systems
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
                   e-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================

   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
    1   174 1 Sebastian Navas       17:33   17:33  5:39 M   1/9    M1519   1/180   18 Bay Shore          NY 
    2     2 1 Christopher Baker     17:54   17:54  5:46 M   1/65   M3039   2/180   32 New York           NY 
    3    33 1 David Briggs          18:00   18:00  5:48 M   1/35   M4049   3/180   43 Eatons Neck        NY 
    4   199 1 Andrew Rubin          18:16   18:16  5:53 M   1/35   M2029   4/180   23 Smithtown          NY 
    5   171 1 Sam Murray            18:36   18:36  5:59 M   2/9    M1519   5/180   17 Tinton Falls       NJ 
    6   498 2 David Martins         18:48   18:50  6:04 M   3/9    M1519   6/180   18 Nesconset          NY 
    7   102 1 Joey Hanna            19:02   19:02  6:08 M   2/65   M3039   7/180   35 Eatons Neck        NY 
    8   482 2 James Nussich         19:04   19:04  6:08 M   2/35   M2029   8/180   24 New York           NY 
    9   217 1 Kris Stensland        19:10   19:15  6:12 M   3/35   M2029   9/180   23 Snohomish          WA 
   10    57 1 Cody Corcoran         19:18   19:18  6:13 M   4/9    M1519  10/180   17 Bay Shore          NY 
   11   483 2 Jeff Nussich          19:22   19:22  6:14 M   4/35   M2029  11/180   28 New York           NY 
   12   486 2 Robin Fasciano        19:24   19:24  6:15 M   5/35   M2029  12/180   29 Hawaii             HI 
   13   494 2 Landan Cooper         19:42   19:42  6:21 M   3/65   M3039  13/180   31 Helena             AL 
   14    61 1 Matthew Danziger      19:41   19:43  6:21 M   6/35   M2029  14/180   25 Bloomfield         CT 
   15   136 1 Laurence Levi         20:18   20:18  6:32 M   2/35   M4049  15/180   42 New York           NY 
   16   224 1 Kyle Taylor           20:24   20:28  6:35 M   4/65   M3039  16/180   37 Ocean Beach        NY 
   17   489 2 Leo Vonfante          20:37   20:37  6:39 M   5/9    M1519  17/180   16 Staten Island      NY 
   18   167 1 Thomas Mullane        20:35   20:40  6:39 M   5/65   M3039  18/180   36 New York           NY 
   19   160 1 Douglas Meyer         20:41   20:44  6:41 M   1/17   M5059  19/180   54 Ocean Beach        NY 
   20   237 1 Brian Wagner          20:47   20:50  6:43 M   6/65   M3039  20/180   34 Smithtown          NY 
   21    91 1 Eliza Gardiner        20:58   21:02  6:47 F   1/81   F2029   1/214   24 Chestnut Hill      MA 
   22   198 1 Daniel Rubin          21:01   21:03  6:47 M   6/9    M1519  21/180   17 Smithtown          NY 
   23   216 1 James Stefanick       21:02   21:04  6:47 M   3/35   M4049  22/180   42 New York           NY 
   24   131 1 Luke Lapenna          21:10   21:10  6:49 M   7/65   M3039  23/180   32 Bay Shore          NY 
   25   137 1 Mathew Covrigaru      21:14   21:14  6:50 M   7/35   M2029  24/180   27 Albertson          NY 
   26   122 1 Ethan Klingsberg      21:13   21:15  6:51 M   4/35   M4049  25/180   46 New York           NY 
   27   138 1 Adam Lobato           21:13   21:17  6:51 M   8/65   M3039  26/180   38 Astoria            NY 
   28   249 1 Michele Zandona-Vas   21:19   21:22  6:53 F   1/63   F3039   2/214   31 Yonkers            NY 
   29   133 1 Brendan Lascala       21:19   21:23  6:53 M   1/3    M1214  27/180   12 Bay Shore          NY 
   30   183 1 Joseph Pappalardo     21:21   21:24  6:54 M   9/65   M3039  28/180   32 North Massapequa   NY 
   31   107 1 Neil Weiss            21:22   21:25  6:54 M   5/35   M4049  29/180   48 New Rochelle       NY 
   32   487 2 Pascale Fasciano      21:26   21:26  6:54 F   2/63   F3039   3/214   30 Hawaii             HI 
   33   477 2 Scott Little          21:27   21:27  6:54 M  10/65   M3039  30/180   39 New York           NY 
   34   139 1 Dakota Lopez          21:26   21:32  6:56 M   7/9    M1519  31/180   16 East Islip         NY 
   35   155 1 Peter Mastrocinque    21:25   21:33  6:57 M   8/35   M2029  32/180   20 Kings Park         NY 
   36    95 1 Paul Golofaro         21:42   21:46  7:01 M   9/35   M2029  33/180   29 Patchogue          NY 
   37   496 2 Sean Negron           21:46   21:46  7:01 M  11/65   M3039  34/180   38 North Merrick      NY 
   38   247 1 Tara Winter           21:51   21:57  7:04 F   2/81   F2029   4/214   21 Brightwaters       NY 
   39   248 1 Woody Wood            22:04   22:06  7:07 M   6/35   M4049  35/180   49 Brooklyn           NY 
   40     9 1 Joshua Altchek        22:04   22:06  7:07 M  12/65   M3039  36/180   35 Miami              FL 
   41    85 1 Lonnie Halpern        22:01   22:07  7:07 M  13/65   M3039  37/180   34 New York           NY 
   42   213 1 Robert Solaski        22:06   22:08  7:08 M  10/35   M2029  38/180   21 Islip              NY 
   43   258 2 Fidel Bacchus         22:03   22:10  7:09 M   7/35   M4049  39/180   49 New York           NY 
   44   168 1 Michael Mulrooney     22:13   22:16  7:10 M   8/35   M4049  40/180   43 South Boston       MA 
   45   130 1 Lou Lafleur           22:33   22:33  7:16 M   2/17   M5059  41/180   54 Holbrook           NY 
   46   492 2 John Schnepp          22:34   22:34  7:16 M   8/9    M1519  42/180   17 Islip              NY 
   47   243 1 Matthew Winkler       22:36   22:43  7:19 M  11/35   M2029  43/180   29 New York           NY 
   48    39 1 Dominique Caramagno   22:40   22:47  7:20 F   1/33   F4049   5/214   43 Deer Park          NY 
   49    82 1 Mike Vulips           22:46   22:50  7:21 M   9/35   M4049  44/180   43 Islip Terrace      NY 
   50   228 1 Kane Thornberg        22:48   22:56  7:23 M  14/65   M3039  45/180   36 Syosset            NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   51   210 1 Dana Siegfried        23:03   23:04  7:26 F   3/81   F2029   6/214   28 Melville           NY 
   52     7 1 Joel Ramirez          23:07   23:08  7:27 M  15/65   M3039  46/180   37 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
   53     6 1 Joey Abrams           22:59   23:10  7:28 M  12/35   M2029  47/180   22 Wantagh            NY 
   54   120 1 Charles Kirsch        23:00   23:13  7:29 M   3/17   M5059  48/180   56 Island Park        NY 
   55   325 2 Moe Fodeman           23:14   23:20  7:31 M  16/65   M3039  49/180   38 New York           NY 
   56   250 1 Sharon Zuhoski        23:21   23:21  7:31 F   1/22   F5059   7/214   56 Middle Island      NY 
   57   161 1 Chris Mills           23:11   23:22  7:32 M  17/65   M3039  50/180   30 Islip              NY 
   58   157 1 Thomas Meehan         23:18   23:24  7:32 M   4/17   M5059  51/180   53 Seaford            NY 
   59   328 2 Nick Franklin         23:26   23:26  7:33 M   1/1    M0099  52/180   10 Deer Park          NY 
   60    60 1 Joseph Daly           23:28   23:32  7:35 M  18/65   M3039  53/180   31 New York           NY 
   61    25 1 Michael Blackford     23:35   23:41  7:38 M  13/35   M2029  54/180   28 Rockville Centre   NY 
   62   173 1 Lanse Natsch          23:42   23:47  7:40 M   5/17   M5059  55/180   51 Ocean Beach        NY 
   63    13 1 Brian Aronson         23:51   23:51  7:41 M  10/35   M4049  56/180   41 Weehawken          NJ 
   64   491 2 Josh Glazer           23:52   23:56  7:43 M  14/35   M2029  57/180   27 New York           NY 
   65   226 1 Jenney Tesoriero      23:55   23:57  7:43 F   3/63   F3039   8/214   39 Westbury           NY 
   66    26 1 Cary Blanco           23:58   24:01  7:44 M  11/35   M4049  58/180   44 Atlantic Beach     NY 
   67   239 1 David Weiss           24:00   24:08  7:46 M  19/65   M3039  59/180   32 New York           NY 
   68   232 1 Christian Truran      24:12   24:15  7:49 M  20/65   M3039  60/180   36 Smithtown          NY 
   69   141 1 James Lunz            24:07   24:19  7:50 M  15/35   M2029  61/180   29 New York           NY 
   70   146 1 Thomas Mair           24:15   24:19  7:50 M  21/65   M3039  62/180   34 Sunnyside          NY 
   71   191 1 Chelsea Redmond       24:21   24:21  7:51 F   1/10   F1519   9/214   19 East Islip         NY 
   72    68 1 Sal Digangi           24:16   24:26  7:52 M  12/35   M4049  63/180   42 New York           NY 
   73   159 1 Dara Meyer            24:22   24:28  7:53 F   4/81   F2029  10/214   21 West Nyack         NY 
   74   238 1 Karl Weiss            24:21   24:29  7:53 M  16/35   M2029  64/180   20 Islip              NY 
   75    46 1 Christie Castellano   24:26   24:31  7:54 F   4/63   F3039  11/214   35 Valhalla           NY 
   76   156 1 Wendi McArdle         24:23   24:32  7:54 F   5/81   F2029  12/214   27 Medford            NY 
   77   188 1 Renee Raiche          24:28   24:32  7:54 F   5/63   F3039  13/214   37 New York           NY 
   78    51 1 Hannah Christian      24:32   24:35  7:55 F   2/10   F1519  14/214   16 West Nyack         NY 
   79   151 1 Kathleen Marmo        24:27   24:35  7:55 F   6/81   F2029  15/214   23 Babylon            NY 
   80    71 1 Frank Dimopoulos      24:27   24:37  7:56 M  22/65   M3039  65/180   34 Massapequa Park    NY 
   81   244 1 Rick Winkler          24:30   24:37  7:56 M   6/17   M5059  66/180   53 West Islip         NY 
   82   490 2 Jaime Glazer          24:34   24:39  7:57 F   7/81   F2029  16/214   26 New York           NY 
   83   241 1 Charles West          24:30   24:41  7:57 M  23/65   M3039  67/180   37 Franklin           MA 
   84   104 1 Michelle Harrison     24:31   24:41  7:57 F   8/81   F2029  17/214   28 Bay Shore          NY 
   85   105 1 Melissa Vogel         24:38   24:41  7:57 F   9/81   F2029  18/214   28 Natick             NY 
   86    96 1 Evelyn Graham         24:31   24:42  7:57 F  10/81   F2029  19/214   25 Wantagh            NY 
   87    76 1 Christy Druzynski     24:42   24:49  8:00 F   6/63   F3039  20/214   34 Huntington         NY 
   88   170 1 Elizabeth Murphy      24:43   24:49  8:00 F   7/63   F3039  21/214   34 Long Beach         NY 
   89   192 1 Kevin Reinhard        24:40   24:51  8:00 M  13/35   M4049  68/180   46 Long Beach         NY 
   90     8 1 Jamie Abrams          24:46   24:57  8:02 F  11/81   F2029  22/214   28 Wantagh            NY 
   91   127 1 John Kraljic          24:57   24:57  8:02 M  24/65   M3039  69/180   38 Rockville Centre   NY 
   92   364 2 Heike Kirtzman        24:56   24:59  8:03 F   2/33   F4049  23/214   45 New York           NY 
   93   158 1 Kevin Meekins         24:47   24:59  8:03 M  17/35   M2029  70/180   25 Wantagh            NY 
   94   162 1 Brian Mills           24:52   25:03  8:04 M  25/65   M3039  71/180   31 Bay Shore          NY 
   95    41 1 John Carpluk          24:57   25:03  8:04 M  14/35   M4049  72/180   45 Sayville           NY 
   96   179 1 Thomas O'Boyle        24:56   25:07  8:05 M  15/35   M4049  73/180   40 Dix Hills          NY 
   97   434 2 Nicauly Schindel      25:07   25:09  8:06 F   8/63   F3039  24/214   37 New York           NY 
   98   194 1 Christina Jaskowiak   25:00   25:12  8:07 F   9/63   F3039  25/214   31 Philadelphia       PA 
   99   317 2 George Lira           24:59   25:13  8:07 M   1/12   M6069  74/180   60 Southampton        NY 
  100   341 2 Adam Harwood          25:11   25:16  8:08 M  18/35   M2029  75/180   29 Long Beach         NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  101    27 1 Damien Bonner         25:07   25:16  8:08 M  26/65   M3039  76/180   32 Kings Park         NY 
  102    63 1 Katie Degen           25:06   25:18  8:09 F  12/81   F2029  26/214   24 Locust Valley      NY 
  103   165 1 Giovanna Molina       25:14   25:18  8:09 F   1/1    F1214  27/214   13 Brooklyn           NY 
  104   401 2 Patrick Murphy        25:14   25:19  8:09 M  27/65   M3039  77/180   31 Long Beach         NY 
  105   225 1 Matt Taylor           25:08   25:20  8:09 M  19/35   M2029  78/180   21 South Hempstead    NY 
  106    88 1 Dana Rose             25:18   25:22  8:10 F  13/81   F2029  28/214   22 Athens             GA 
  107   190 1 Kristin Randazzo      25:07   25:24  8:11 F  14/81   F2029  29/214   28 Long Beach         NY 
  108   163 1 Michael Mills         25:14   25:25  8:11 M  28/65   M3039  79/180   34 Ocean Beach        NY 
  109   169 1 Priscilla Munoz       25:26   25:36  8:15 F  10/63   F3039  30/214   33 New York           NY 
  110   400 2 Brian Rhatigan        25:30   25:36  8:15 M  29/65   M3039  80/180   35 Greenlawn          NY 
  111    62 1 Peggy Danziger        25:32   25:36  8:15 F   1/4    F6069  31/214   62 Ocean Beach        NY 
  112   117 1 Jemma Issroff         25:43   25:45  8:18 F   3/10   F1519  32/214   15 Seaview            NY 
  113   180 1 Todd O'Connell        25:42   25:48  8:18 M  16/35   M4049  81/180   42 Hauppauge          NY 
  114   236 1 James Vignona         25:46   25:55  8:21 M  17/35   M4049  82/180   42 Point O'woods      NY 
  115    64 1 Amy Dehaen            25:55   26:05  8:24 F  11/63   F3039  33/214   37 New York           NY 
  116    74 1 Don Cervantes         25:56   26:10  8:26 M   9/9    M1519  83/180   17 Mill Neck          NY 
  117   134 1 Jon-Michael Lasher    26:02   26:13  8:27 M  30/65   M3039  84/180   36 Selden             NY 
  118   393 2 Steven Messer         25:58   26:16  8:28 M  31/65   M3039  85/180   31 New York           NY 
  119   202 1 Tim Schenkel          26:06   26:18  8:28 M  20/35   M2029  86/180   24 Glen Head          NY 
  120    54 1 Patrick Colgan        26:10   26:22  8:29 M  32/65   M3039  87/180   39 Sayville           NY 
  121   497 2 Libby Boelter         26:17   26:23  8:30 F  12/63   F3039  34/214   30 New York           NY 
  122   221 1 Kaitlin Sullivan      26:18   26:24  8:30 F  15/81   F2029  35/214   20 Kings Park         NY 
  123   135 1 Christine Lasota      26:25   26:25  8:30 F  16/81   F2029  36/214   24 Cutchogue          NY 
  124    50 1 Catrina Christensen   26:19   26:26  8:31 F  17/81   F2029  37/214   24 Kings Park         NY 
  125    86 1 Debbie Franco         26:17   26:27  8:31 F   2/22   F5059  38/214   53 Lindenhurst        NY 
  126    99 1 Ryan Haberman         26:17   26:30  8:32 M  21/35   M2029  88/180   25 Glen Head          NY 
  127    38 1 Matthew Cantore       26:30   26:30  8:32 M  22/35   M2029  89/180   27 Islip              NY 
  128   166 1 Adam Morano           26:27   26:30  8:32 M  33/65   M3039  90/180   32 Ocean Beach        NY 
  129   229 1 Lewis Thornton        26:23   26:31  8:32 M   2/12   M6069  91/180   67 Medford            NY 
  130   234 1 David Van Tassel      26:23   26:31  8:32 M  34/65   M3039  92/180   39 Bay Shore          NY 
  131    77 1 Karyn Earle           26:30   26:33  8:33 F  18/81   F2029  39/214   22 Bayport            NY 
  132   208 1 Lilly Sehayek         26:36   26:39  8:35 F   3/33   F4049  40/214   43 New Hyde Park      NY 
  133   182 1 Meryl Ortiz           26:35   26:40  8:35 F   4/33   F4049  41/214   48 Dix Hills          NY 
  134    81 1 Daniel Feder          26:37   26:43  8:36 M  18/35   M4049  93/180   45 New York           NY 
  135    80 1 Michael Farley        26:38   26:44  8:37 M  19/35   M4049  94/180   46 Little Silver      NJ 
  136    37 1 Michael Canavaciol    26:37   26:46  8:37 M  20/35   M4049  95/180   48 Bay Shore          NY 
  137   347 2 Jason Hrzich          26:49   26:49  8:38 M  35/65   M3039  96/180   34 Farmingdale        NY 
  138   203 1 Amie Schindel         26:38   26:51  8:39 F  13/63   F3039  42/214   32 Hoboken            NJ 
  139   186 2 Jessica Pinczewski    26:35   26:51  8:39 F  14/63   F3039  43/214   32 New York           NY 
  140   230 1 Floyd Thornton        26:47   26:55  8:40 M   1/3    M70+   97/180   71 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY 
  141    73 1 Michael Doppelt       26:51   26:57  8:41 M  21/35   M4049  98/180   43 New York           NY 
  142   201 1 Bruce Schempp         26:48   26:57  8:41 M   3/12   M6069  99/180   64 East Northport     NY 
  143   142 1 Michael Lustig        26:52   26:57  8:41 M  22/35   M4049 100/180   46 New York           NY 
  144   495 2 Astrid Fasciano       27:02   27:02  8:42 F  19/81   F2029  44/214   27 *no Town Given*    XX 
  145    69 1 Cristina Diaz         27:03   27:05  8:43 F  20/81   F2029  45/214   29 Farmingdale        NY 
  146   363 2 Fayruz Kirtzman       27:04   27:07  8:44 F   5/33   F4049  46/214   42 New York           NY 
  147   297 2 Vincent Diemer        26:57   27:08  8:44 M  36/65   M3039 101/180   34 Bayport            NY 
  148    44 1 Ralph Castaldo        27:01   27:13  8:46 M  23/35   M2029 102/180   28 Long Beach         NY 
  149   329 2 Christopher Garriso   27:09   27:17  8:47 M  23/35   M4049 103/180   44 Dix Hills          NY 
  150   306 2 Robert Drucker        26:57   27:18  8:48 M  37/65   M3039 104/180   33 Hauppauge          NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  151   214 1 Lorienne Solaski      27:12   27:19  8:48 F  21/81   F2029  47/214   20 Islip              NY 
  152   350 2 Ann Hyman             27:17   27:20  8:48 F   3/22   F5059  48/214   55 New York           NY 
  153   235 1 Colleen Van Tassel    27:11   27:20  8:48 F  15/63   F3039  49/214   34 Bay Shore          NY 
  154    29 1 Sean Boyle            27:08   27:21  8:48 M  24/35   M2029 105/180   28 Wantagh            NY 
  155   432 2 Kristen Schafer       27:18   27:21  8:48 F  22/81   F2029  50/214   25 Staten Island      NY 
  156   336 2 Zachary Grashow       27:19   27:21  8:49 M  38/65   M3039 106/180   36 Trumbull           CT 
  157    98 1 Julianne Green        27:20   27:23  8:49 F   4/10   F1519  51/214   18 Brightwaters       NY 
  158   488 2 Mike Miller           27:15   27:27  8:50 M  24/35   M4049 107/180   42 *no Town Given*    XX 
  159   219 1 Jimmy Suillivan       27:18   27:27  8:50 M  39/65   M3039 108/180   37 Medford            NY 
  160   417 2 Alicia Raiche         27:25   27:28  8:51 F  16/63   F3039  52/214   31 New York           NY 
  161    36 1 Jacqulyn Canavaciol   27:26   27:35  8:53 F  23/81   F2029  53/214   27 Bay Shore          NY 
  162   149 1 Erin Mannix           27:27   27:40  8:55 F   5/10   F1519  54/214   18 Amityville         NY 
  163   148 1 Larry Mannix          27:27   27:40  8:55 M   7/17   M5059 109/180   52 Amityville         NY 
  164   455 2 Maryam Taylor         27:35   27:41  8:55 F  24/81   F2029  55/214   26 Ocean Beach        NY 
  165   462 2 Linda Vavricka        27:32   27:44  8:56 F  25/81   F2029  56/214   29 East Islip         NY 
  166   218 1 Jeanne Sterck         27:40   27:44  8:56 F   6/33   F4049  57/214   45 New York           NY 
  167   101 1 Mat Hall              27:28   27:44  8:56 M  40/65   M3039 110/180   34 Brooklyn           NY 
  168   143 1 Lindsay Magnani       27:44   27:56  9:00 F  26/81   F2029  58/214   26 Brooklyn           NY 
  169    21 1 Lisa Belmonte         27:47   27:58  9:00 F  27/81   F2029  59/214   28 Long Beach         NY 
  170    72 1 Jesse Dlabola         27:46   27:58  9:00 F  28/81   F2029  60/214   27 Long Beach         NY 
  171     5 1 Kristy Abrams         27:48   27:59  9:01 F  29/81   F2029  61/214   24 Wantagh            NY 
  172    65 1 Michael Denicola      26:56   28:03  9:02 M  41/65   M3039 111/180   33 Hauppauge          NY 
  173   298 2 Theresa Diemer        27:55   28:06  9:03 F  17/63   F3039  62/214   35 Bayport            NY 
  174   447 2 Ariel Solaski         28:03   28:07  9:03 F  30/81   F2029  63/214   26 Brooklyn           NY 
  175   126 1 Peter O'Toole         28:03   28:09  9:04 M  25/35   M4049 112/180   44 Irmo               NY 
  176    43 1 David Cassidy         28:03   28:16  9:06 M   4/12   M6069 113/180   64 Bay Shore          NY 
  177   382 2 Samantha Marcone      28:12   28:16  9:06 F   6/10   F1519  64/214   19 Islip              NY 
  178   499 2 Lou Yonke             28:03   28:21  9:08 M  26/35   M4049 114/180   40 Halesite           NY 
  179   175 1 Jean Nesbitt          28:19   28:23  9:09 F   4/22   F5059  65/214   51 Miller Place       NY 
  180   291 2 Joe D'Agostino        28:13   28:24  9:09 M   5/12   M6069 115/180   61 Holbrook           NY 
  181    35 1 Sabrina Cafuoco       28:18   28:25  9:09 F  31/81   F2029  66/214   29 Ocean Beach        NY 
  182   385 2 Meryl Mastrocinque    28:18   28:25  9:09 F   5/22   F5059  67/214   53 Kings Park         NY 
  183   189 1 Nav Ramzan            28:12   28:26  9:10 M  42/65   M3039 116/180   36 New York           NY 
  184   114 1 Andrew Ingenito       28:20   28:30  9:11 M  25/35   M2029 117/180   23 Commack            NY 
  185    22 1 Katie Benrubi         28:29   28:32  9:11 F   6/22   F5059  68/214   51 Franklin Lakes     NJ 
  186   302 2 Andrew Dowding        28:18   28:33  9:12 M  26/35   M2029 118/180   22 Dix Hills          NY 
  187   132 1 Dana Larson           28:23   28:33  9:12 F  32/81   F2029  69/214   22 East Northport     NY 
  188   246 1 Kristin Winter        28:27   28:40  9:14 F   7/22   F5059  70/214   51 Brightwaters       NY 
  189   259 2 Joseph Barone         28:38   28:44  9:15 M  43/65   M3039 119/180   39 Yonkers            NY 
  190    24 1 Stephanie Beyer       28:36   28:46  9:16 F  33/81   F2029  71/214   22 Islip              NY 
  191   430 2 Nicole Santucci       28:45   28:47  9:16 F  18/63   F3039  72/214   39 East Islip         NY 
  192    67 1 Elizabeth Desimas     28:45   28:49  9:17 F  19/63   F3039  73/214   33 Cos Cob            CT 
  193   123 1 Lauren Klingsberg     28:42   28:52  9:18 F   7/33   F4049  74/214   44 New York           NY 
  194   360 2 Christina Kirsch      28:53   28:53  9:18 F  34/81   F2029  75/214   23 Long Beach         NY 
  195   176 1 Brittany Nicolich     28:48   28:55  9:19 F  35/81   F2029  76/214   20 Islip              NY 
  196    16 1 Samara Basilone       29:03   29:12  9:24 F  20/63   F3039  77/214   30 Bohemia            NY 
  197   223 1 Rebecca Kuhar         28:58   29:14  9:25 F  21/63   F3039  78/214   36 New York           NY 
  198   233 1 Louise Tudisco        29:19   29:28  9:30 F   8/33   F4049  79/214   47 Saint James        NY 
  199   207 1 Rick Secor            29:26   29:34  9:31 M  27/35   M4049 120/180   48 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  200   425 2 Joe Rossitto          29:29   29:35  9:32 M  44/65   M3039 121/180   33 Bellmore           NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  201    94 1 Samantha Glass        29:25   29:38  9:33 F  36/81   F2029  80/214   25 Stony Brook        NY 
  202   106 1 John Hatzfeld         29:25   29:39  9:33 M  45/65   M3039 122/180   31 Oakdale            NY 
  203    55 1 Victoria Conforti     29:26   29:40  9:33 F  37/81   F2029  81/214   26 Rockville Centre   NY 
  204    45 1 Ralph Castellano      29:35   29:41  9:34 M  46/65   M3039 123/180   34 Valhalla           NY 
  205   187 1 Philip Pollina        29:28   29:43  9:34 M  47/65   M3039 124/180   39 Islip              NY 
  206   343 2 Beverly Hauck         29:45   29:50  9:37 F   9/33   F4049  82/214   40 E Northport        NY 
  207   144 1 Cecelia Magnani       29:50   30:03  9:41 F  22/63   F3039  83/214   31 Brooklyn           NY 
  208   419 2 Stephanie Reis        29:55   30:04  9:41 F  38/81   F2029  84/214   24 Islip Terrace      NY 
  209   172 1 Paul Musso            29:55   30:04  9:41 M  48/65   M3039 125/180   36 Smithtown          NY 
  210   431 2 Theresa Saporito      29:51   30:09  9:42 F  23/63   F3039  85/214   35 Wantagh            NY 
  211    20 1 Julie Bell            29:59   30:09  9:43 F  39/81   F2029  86/214   21 Islip              NY 
  212   481 2 Karen Matarazzo       30:04   30:10  9:43 F  40/81   F2029  87/214   27 Allendale          NJ 
  213   449 2 Danielle Sullivan     30:08   30:12  9:43 F  41/81   F2029  88/214   26 Kings Park         NY 
  214   278 2 Matt Chasin           30:06   30:13  9:44 M  28/35   M4049 126/180   40 New York           NY 
  215   251 2 Skip Abrams           30:05   30:13  9:44 M   8/17   M5059 127/180   52 Wantagh            NY 
  216   320 2 Valerie Feder         30:16   30:18  9:45 F  10/33   F4049  89/214   40 New York           NY 
  217   164 1 Scott Mohr            30:18   30:18  9:45 M  49/65   M3039 128/180   37 Rockville Centre   NY 
  218   112 1 Keith Hughes          30:16   30:25  9:48 M   9/17   M5059 129/180   54 Levittown          NY 
  219   470 2 Aly Zabielski         30:15   30:28  9:49 F   7/10   F1519  90/214   15 Farmingdale        NY 
  220   480 2 Suzanne Matarazzo     30:24   30:31  9:50 F  24/63   F3039  91/214   32 Allendale          NJ 
  221   433 2 Jennifer Schempp      30:16   30:36  9:51 F  25/63   F3039  92/214   36 Kings Park         NY 
  222   220 1 Daniel Sullivan       30:37   30:43  9:54 M  27/35   M2029 130/180   28 New York           NY 
  223    40 1 Frank Carillo         30:38   30:46  9:55 M   6/12   M6069 131/180   65 Freeport           NY 
  224   181 1 Melissa Olsen         29:54   30:49  9:55 F  26/63   F3039  93/214   30 Harrison           NY 
  225    66 1 Eric Deriggi          30:42   30:51  9:56 M  50/65   M3039 132/180   31 Holbrook           NY 
  226    70 1 Hannah Diddams        30:41   30:52  9:56 F  42/81   F2029  94/214   29 New York           NY 
  227   200 1 Ben Sadgrove          30:41   30:52  9:57 M  51/65   M3039 133/180   33 New York           NY 
  228   454 2 Katie Taylor          30:45   30:53  9:57 F  43/81   F2029  95/214   23 South Hempstead    NY 
  229   448 2 Kelli Sullivan        30:47   30:53  9:57 F  27/63   F3039  96/214   31 Long Beach         NY 
  230   359 2 Tracy Kessler         30:47   30:57  9:58 F  28/63   F3039  97/214   34 New York           NY 
  231    19 1 John Bedard           30:45   31:00  9:59 M  52/65   M3039 134/180   30 Brooklyn           NY 
  232   388 2 Robert McCarthy       30:50   31:01  9:59 M  53/65   M3039 135/180   35 Deer Park          NY 
  233   406 2 Kaitlin Nicklas       30:46   31:03 10:00 F  44/81   F2029  98/214   24 Mount Sinai        NY 
  234    93 1 Lael Gibbs            30:57   31:04 10:00 F  45/81   F2029  99/214   26 Islip Terrace      NY 
  235    97 1 Brian Gibbs           30:57   31:04 10:00 M  28/35   M2029 136/180   25 *no Town Given*    NY 
  236   355 2 Rick Johnson          30:50   31:07 10:01 M  10/17   M5059 137/180   53 Southold           NY 
  237   269 2 Michelle Busching     30:56   31:08 10:02 F  29/63   F3039 100/214   39 East Islip         NY 
  238   289 2 Francisca Cruz-Mill   31:01   31:08 10:02 F  30/63   F3039 101/214   39 Oakland Gardens    NY 
  239   284 2 David Colapietro      31:01   31:09 10:02 M  29/35   M4049 138/180   40 Centerport         NY 
  240   100 1 Meghan Hafele         31:03   31:14 10:04 F  46/81   F2029 102/214   28 Islip              NY 
  241   387 2 Cheryl Mazarowski     31:07   31:18 10:05 F  47/81   F2029 103/214   28 Melville           NY 
  242   154 1 Mike Masem            31:07   31:18 10:05 M  54/65   M3039 139/180   34 Point O Woods      NY 
  243   403 2 Kerry Myers           31:17   31:20 10:06 F  11/33   F4049 104/214   45 Sayville           NY 
  244   500 2 Lenore Cheeseman      31:03   31:21 10:06 F  12/33   F4049 105/214   42 New York           NY 
  245   476 2 Dasha Alexander       31:21   31:21 10:06 F  48/81   F2029 106/214   21 *no Town Given*    XX 
  246   253 2 Denise Anderson       31:23   31:32 10:09 F   8/22   F5059 107/214   59 New York           NY 
  247   262 2 Jaime Blanc           31:27   31:34 10:10 F  31/63   F3039 108/214   34 New York           NY 
  248    79 1 Stephen Faber         31:34   31:34 10:10 M  29/35   M2029 140/180   26 Bay Shore          NY 
  249   277 2 Pamela Chasin         31:28   31:35 10:10 F  32/63   F3039 109/214   36 New York           NY 
  250   304 2 Todd Doyle            31:35   31:38 10:11 M  55/65   M3039 141/180   33 New York           NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  251   267 2 Nils Bosch            31:33   31:40 10:12 M  30/35   M2029 142/180   28 Long Beach         NY 
  252   358 2 Meg Kennedy           31:35   31:40 10:12 F  49/81   F2029 110/214   25 Long Beach         NY 
  253   383 2 Lisa Marks            31:32   31:43 10:13 F  13/33   F4049 111/214   46 Port Washington    NY 
  254   379 2 Amanda Lynch          31:48   31:51 10:15 F  50/81   F2029 112/214   28 Astoria            NY 
  255   119 1 Matthew Kexel         31:44   31:58 10:18 M  56/65   M3039 143/180   35 New York           NY 
  256   263 2 Elizabeth Boeschen    31:45   32:00 10:18 F  51/81   F2029 113/214   29 Bohemia            NY 
  257   365 2 Theresa Kissinger     31:48   32:11 10:22 F  52/81   F2029 114/214   27 East Islip         NY 
  258   282 2 Soren Christensen     32:04   32:12 10:22 M  11/17   M5059 144/180   53 Kings Park         NY 
  259   293 2 Rose Dapolito         32:11   32:20 10:25 F  53/81   F2029 115/214   25 Medford            NY 
  260     3 1 Samantha Digangi      31:32   32:27 10:27 F  33/63   F3039 116/214   36 New York           NY 
  261   408 2 Peter Ollendorf       32:12   32:30 10:28 M  30/35   M4049 145/180   41 Hicksville         NY 
  262   345 2 Brad Hirst            32:38   32:43 10:32 M  31/35   M4049 146/180   41 Mount Sinai        NY 
  263   332 2 John Glynn            32:22   32:43 10:32 M  57/65   M3039 147/180   34 Rockville Centre   NY 
  264   463 2 Gia Vosilla           32:31   32:45 10:33 F  54/81   F2029 117/214   22 Deer Park          NY 
  265   334 2 Danielle Gremaux      32:27   32:46 10:33 F  55/81   F2029 118/214   21 Boca Raton         FL 
  266   272 2 Christine Canariato   32:44   32:51 10:35 F  34/63   F3039 119/214   33 New York           NY 
  267   493 2 Shermaine Liggions    32:33   32:53 10:35 M  31/35   M2029 148/180   23 Westbury           NY 
  268   124 1 Janet Hurley          32:39   32:54 10:36 F   9/22   F5059 120/214   53 Kismet             NY 
  269    34 2 Jodi Muench           32:58   32:58 10:37 F  14/33   F4049 121/214      New York           NY 
  270   281 2 Stephanie Chillemi    32:46   33:00 10:38 F  56/81   F2029 122/214   24 Babylon            NY 
  271   473 2 Paige Cervantes       32:46   33:02 10:38 F  15/33   F4049 123/214   41 Farmingdale        NY 
  272   252 2 Melissa Adams         32:47   33:05 10:39 F  16/33   F4049 124/214   45 Bay Shore          NY 
  273    87 1 Ian Maltzman          32:55   33:09 10:41 M  58/65   M3039 149/180   36 Guttenberg         NY 
  274    92 1 David Kaufman         33:10   33:10 10:41 M  32/35   M4049 150/180   40 New York           NY 
  275   428 2 Mary Alice Ruppert    32:42   33:11 10:41 F  10/22   F5059 125/214   53 Lindenhurst        NY 
  276   392 2 Colleen Medici        32:43   33:11 10:41 F  11/22   F5059 126/214   54 Huntington         NY 
  277   418 2 Adrienne Ratuszny     33:04   33:17 10:43 F  12/22   F5059 127/214   55 Centereach         NY 
  278    30 1 Victoria Marsiglia    33:05   33:18 10:43 F  35/63   F3039 128/214   35 Oak Beach          NY 
  279   196 1 Annie Robinson        33:07   33:22 10:45 F  13/22   F5059 129/214   50 Ocean Beach        NY 
  280   438 2 Laura Scott           33:15   33:24 10:45 F  57/81   F2029 130/214   28 Uxbridge           MA 
  281   437 2 Timothy Scott         33:15   33:24 10:45 M  32/35   M2029 151/180   28 Uxbridge           MA 
  282   380 2 Donna Lyudmer         33:09   33:27 10:46 F  17/33   F4049 131/214   42 Ocean Beach        NY 
  283   255 2 Donna Antonacci       33:18   33:30 10:47 F  18/33   F4049 132/214   47 Deer Park          NY 
  284   227 2 Susan Thomson         33:24   33:43 10:52 F  19/33   F4049 133/214   43 New York           NY 
  285   413 2 Lynda Pikul           33:37   33:49 10:54 F  20/33   F4049 134/214   40 Long Beach         NY 
  286   185 1 Alison Petretti       33:41   33:53 10:55 F  58/81   F2029 135/214   29 Patchogue          NY 
  287   326 2 Kerry Foley           33:36   33:55 10:55 F  59/81   F2029 136/214   28 Lindenhurst        NY 
  288   381 2 Mike Magro            33:48   33:59 10:57 M  33/35   M4049 152/180   42 Islip Terrace      NY 
  289   458 2 Thomas Taylor         33:58   34:12 11:01 M   7/12   M6069 153/180   60 Farmingdale        NY 
  290   468 2 Sarah Whitman         34:09   34:22 11:04 F  60/81   F2029 137/214   29 Highland Lakes     NJ 
  291   287 2 Jaime Costello        34:17   34:25 11:05 F  36/63   F3039 138/214   33 New York           NY 
  292   465 2 Carrie Orencia        34:20   34:30 11:07 F  37/63   F3039 139/214   34 New York           NY 
  293   245 1 Zachary Winkler       34:23   34:37 11:09 M  33/35   M2029 154/180   26 New York           NY 
  294   435 2 Natalie Schrier       34:24   34:41 11:10 F  38/63   F3039 140/214   33 New York           NY 
  295   109 1 Joellen Hornig        34:37   34:42 11:10 F  39/63   F3039 141/214   35 Larchmont          NY 
  296   370 2 Peter Lambusta        34:26   34:46 11:12 M  59/65   M3039 155/180   34 Bayside            NY 
  297   444 2 Edward Skewes         34:42   34:48 11:12 M  60/65   M3039 156/180   35 Kings Park         NY 
  298   327 2 Linda Forgione        34:31   34:49 11:13 F  61/81   F2029 142/214   22 Wantagh            NY 
  299   371 2 Geri Lapointe         34:44   34:50 11:13 F  21/33   F4049 143/214   48 Baiting Hollow     NY 
  300   290 2 Susan Curth           34:55   35:08 11:19 F  40/63   F3039 144/214   38 Patchogue          NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  301   348 2 Erin Hughes           35:06   35:11 11:20 F  62/81   F2029 145/214   28 New York           NY 
  302   368 2 Michael Kueffner      35:13   35:13 11:20 M  34/35   M2029 157/180   28 Sunnyside          NY 
  303   240 1 Jen Wesolowski        35:09   35:14 11:21 F  41/63   F3039 146/214   35 Larchmont          NY 
  304   378 2 Madeline Lunz         35:24   35:32 11:27 F  63/81   F2029 147/214   28 New York           NY 
  305   184 1 Laura Mercoglianl     35:18   35:33 11:27 M  61/65   M3039 158/180   34 New York           NY 
  306   128 1 Hans Kueffner         35:35   35:35 11:27 M  62/65   M3039 159/180   33 Sunnyside          NY 
  307   446 2 Rebecca Slack         35:13   35:36 11:28 F  64/81   F2029 148/214   29 Islip Terrace      NY 
  308    11 1 Irma Aponte           35:30   35:38 11:28 F  42/63   F3039 149/214   38 Islip Terrace      NY 
  309   478 2 Samantha Roman        35:17   35:38 11:29 F  43/63   F3039 150/214   35 New York           NY 
  310   288 2 Colleen Creegan       35:18   35:39 11:29 F  65/81   F2029 151/214   28 Rockville Centre   NY 
  311   322 2 Michele Ferrall       35:42   35:48 11:32 F  66/81   F2029 152/214   29 New York           NY 
  312   312 2 Jeffrey Entin         35:45   35:57 11:35 M  63/65   M3039 160/180   39 Sayville           NY 
  313   311 2 Stacy Entin           35:45   35:57 11:35 F  44/63   F3039 153/214   39 Sayville           NY 
  314   147 1 Alexandra Mair        35:58   35:58 11:35 F  67/81   F2029 154/214   28 Sunnyside          NY 
  315   313 2 Ed Eschmann           36:01   36:05 11:37 M  12/17   M5059 161/180   51 New York           NY 
  316   479 2 Jack Eshmann          36:02   36:05 11:37 M   2/3    M1214 162/180   12 *no Town Given*    XX 
  317   375 2 Katie Lindberg        35:51   36:05 11:37 F  68/81   F2029 155/214   23 Massapequa Park    NY 
  318   315 2 Katie Ettman          35:49   36:10 11:39 F   8/10   F1519 156/214   16 Fayette            NY 
  319   354 2 Amy Italiano          36:05   36:24 11:43 F  45/63   F3039 157/214   39 Massapequa         NY 
  320   404 2 Vic Vosilla           36:26   36:37 11:48 M  13/17   M5059 163/180   51 Deer Park          NY 
  321   296 2 Janine Denicola       36:15   36:39 11:48 F  46/63   F3039 158/214   31 Hauppauge          NY 
  322   307 2 Michelle Drucker      36:16   36:39 11:48 F  47/63   F3039 159/214   34 Hauppauge          NY 
  323   108 1 Richard Hoffman       36:36   36:47 11:51 M  64/65   M3039 164/180   38 Babylon            NY 
  324   472 2 Jackie Zabielski      36:35   36:51 11:52 F  69/81   F2029 160/214   21 Farmingdale        NY 
  325   349 2 Ellen Hughes          36:49   36:57 11:54 F  14/22   F5059 161/214   52 Levittown          NY 
  326   357 2 Terri Katz            36:55   37:10 11:58 F  15/22   F5059 162/214   53 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
  327   316 2 Melissa Ettman        36:52   37:13 11:59 F  70/81   F2029 163/214   20 Southampton        NY 
  328   389 2 Edyta McCoy           37:06   37:15 12:00 F  48/63   F3039 164/214   32 Coram              NY 
  329    90 1 Dan Palmieri          37:03   37:19 12:01 M  35/35   M2029 165/180   21 Commack            NY 
  330   257 2 Andrea Arnowitz       37:16   37:23 12:02 F  49/63   F3039 165/214   37 New York           NY 
  331   318 2 Diana Farkas          37:17   37:36 12:07 F  22/33   F4049 166/214   43 Sea Cliff          NY 
  332    12 1 Janice Arber          37:35   37:39 12:07 F  16/22   F5059 167/214   55 New York           NY 
  333    23 1 Michael Berzak        37:35   37:39 12:08 M  14/17   M5059 166/180   54 New York           NY 
  334    58 1 Aimee Crean           37:35   37:45 12:10 F  71/81   F2029 168/214   28 East Northport     NY 
  335   111 1 Robert Howard         36:55   37:55 12:13 M   8/12   M6069 167/180   62 Ocean Bay Park     NY 
  336   301 2 Jill Dizeo            38:33   38:36 12:26 F  50/63   F3039 169/214   32 North Bellmore     NY 
  337   456 2 Brian Taylor          38:11   38:40 12:27 M  34/35   M4049 168/180   40 Levittown          NY 
  338   457 2 Aine Taylor           38:13   38:40 12:27 F  23/33   F4049 170/214   40 Levittown          NY 
  339   140 1 Caitlin Louer         38:45   38:52 12:31 F  72/81   F2029 171/214   20 Newtown            PA 
  340   373 2 Cristi Law            38:34   38:54 12:31 F  51/63   F3039 172/214   33 Flushing           NY 
  341   271 2 Diane Calderon        38:35   38:54 12:32 F  52/63   F3039 173/214   33 Rego Park          NY 
  342   426 2 Edward Rubin          38:52   38:56 12:32 M   9/12   M6069 169/180   66 New York           NY 
  343   280 2 Nora Cherry           38:42   38:56 12:32 F  53/63   F3039 174/214   32 Bay Shore          NY 
  344   264 2 Harrison Boldt        38:52   38:56 12:32 M  15/17   M5059 170/180   53 Patterson          NY 
  345   386 2 Kathy Mayo            38:50   38:58 12:33 F  24/33   F4049 175/214   41 Oakland Gardens    NY 
  346   303 2 Agnesa Downes         38:41   39:05 12:35 F  54/63   F3039 176/214   31 Bethpage           NY 
  347   300 2 Melissa D'Ippolito    38:44   39:06 12:36 F  73/81   F2029 177/214   29 New Bedford        MA 
  348   276 2 Michael Cervantes     39:02   39:16 12:39 M  65/65   M3039 171/180   31 Orlando            FL 
  349   337 2 Melissa Grodsky       39:04   39:16 12:39 F  55/63   F3039 178/214   37 Eastchester        NY 
  350   445 2 Amy Slack             39:13   39:35 12:45 F  74/81   F2029 179/214   27 East Islip         NY 
Place No.   W Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 

===== ===== = =================== ======= ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  351   113 1 Francesca Ingenito    39:29   39:45 12:48 F   9/10   F1519 180/214   17 Commack            NY 
  352   443 2 Brandi Singaram       39:35   39:51 12:50 F  56/63   F3039 181/214   34 Merrick            NY 
  353   440 2 Kathryn Sekulo        39:51   40:06 12:55 F  17/22   F5059 182/214   56 Centereach         NY 
  354   376 2 James Livreri         39:53   40:21 13:00 M  35/35   M4049 172/180   41 Bay Shore          NY 
  355   254 2 Eric Anderson         40:36   40:47 13:08 M  10/12   M6069 173/180   67 New York           NY 
  356   265 2 Marianne Bonacuso     41:09   41:18 13:18 F  18/22   F5059 183/214   58 East Williston     NY 
  357    59 1 Kate Cunningham       41:07   41:21 13:19 F  75/81   F2029 184/214   27 Babylon            NY 
  358   274 2 Shirley Caro          41:15   41:25 13:20 F  57/63   F3039 185/214   37 Forest Hills       NY 
  359   395 2 Ana Millery           41:15   41:25 13:20 F  58/63   F3039 186/214   36 Oakland Gardens    NY 
  360    89 1 Edward Gahn           41:21   41:30 13:22 M   2/3    M70+  174/180   70 Rockaway Park      NY 
  361   424 2 Alexandra Rossett     41:20   41:36 13:24 F  76/81   F2029 187/214   25 Dix Hills          NY 
  362    49 1 Deidre Cherry         41:30   41:44 13:26 F  77/81   F2029 188/214   28 Bay Shore          NY 
  363   283 2 Andi Christian        41:41   41:46 13:27 F  19/22   F5059 189/214   51 West Nyack         NY 
  364   459 2 Susan Taylor          41:49   42:02 13:32 F   2/4    F6069 190/214   60 Farmingdale        NY 
  365   471 2 Danielle Zabielski    41:47   42:03 13:33 F  10/10   F1519 191/214   15 Farmingdale        NY 
  366   204 1 Don Cervantes         42:36   42:50 13:47 M  16/17   M5059 175/180   52 Levittown          NY 
  367   436 2 Michael Schwern       42:34   42:59 13:50 M  11/12   M6069 176/180   68 East Northport     NY 
  368   429 2 Ramsay Russell        43:13   43:16 13:56 F  78/81   F2029 192/214   28 Brooklyn           NY 
  369   273 2 Anthony Cardali       43:01   43:17 13:56 F  25/33   F4049 193/214   43 Babylon            NY 
  370   286 2 Allison Cornwall      43:31   43:35 14:02 F  79/81   F2029 194/214   22 Kings Park         NY 
  371   391 2 Shenna McNamara       43:32   43:35 14:02 F  80/81   F2029 195/214   20 Kings Park         NY 
  372   308 2 Nicole Edmonds        43:34   43:50 14:07 F  59/63   F3039 196/214   30 Ronkonkoma         NY 
  373    15 1 Mandy Barker          43:47   44:02 14:11 F  60/63   F3039 197/214   34 New York           NY 
  374   474 2 Diana Zabielski       43:47   44:03 14:11 F  26/33   F4049 198/214   41 Farmingdale        NY 
  375   412 2 Johncarl Petretti     43:50   44:16 14:15 M   3/3    M1214 177/180   12 Patchogue          NY 
  376   460 2 Jennifer Tessitore    43:58   44:25 14:18 F  61/63   F3039 199/214   37 Albany             NY 
  377   351 2 Pasquale Iannelli     44:05   44:30 14:20 M  17/17   M5059 178/180   55 Medford            NY 
  378   346 2 Amy Holley            44:17   44:32 14:20 F  27/33   F4049 200/214   43 Forest Hills       NY 
  379   369 2 Clement Lagerman      45:24   45:41 14:43 M   3/3    M70+  179/180   70 Branchburg         NJ 
  380   464 2 Kelly Walsh           45:28   45:43 14:43 F  28/33   F4049 201/214   40 Babylon            NY 
  381   366 2 Ken Klein             45:57   46:11 14:52 M  12/12   M6069 180/180   61 Flushing           NY 
  382   420 2 Tracey Revere         45:53   46:12 14:53 F  62/63   F3039 202/214   39 Rockville Centre   NY 
  383   451 2 Diane Sweeney         46:13   46:26 14:57 F   3/4    F6069 203/214   62 Forest Hills       NY 
  384   461 2 Kathleen Vantassel    48:14   48:38 15:39 F  29/33   F4049 204/214   47 East Islip         NY 
  385   266 2 Belinda Boone         49:35   49:55 16:04 F  63/63   F3039 205/214   39 Glen Cove          NY 
  386   427 2 Jamie Rubin           50:55   50:55 16:24 F  81/81   F2029 206/214   22 New York           NY 
  387   411 2 Kathy Petretti        51:49   52:16 16:50 F  20/22   F5059 207/214   59 Patchogue          NY 
  388   421 2 Debbie Richardson     51:49   52:17 16:50 F  21/22   F5059 208/214   56 Spring Hill        FL 
  389   275 2 Lisa Cassara          53:28   53:49 17:20 F  30/33   F4049 209/214   44 Ardsley            NY 
  390   335 2 Melanie Griffith      53:28   53:49 17:20 F  31/33   F4049 210/214   41 New York           NY 
  391   352 2 Giovanna Iannelli     55:38   56:02 18:03 F  32/33   F4049 211/214   47 Little Falls       NJ 
  392   353 2 Grace Ingenito        55:36   56:02 18:03 F  22/22   F5059 212/214   50 Commack            NY 
  393   256 2 Jane Arnott           57:02   57:28 18:30 F   4/4    F6069 213/214   63 Bay Shore          NY 
  394   469 2 Anita Wooten          57:28   57:51 18:37 F  33/33   F4049 214/214   44 Riverhead          NY 
 






             ********** TOP OVERALL FEMALE WINNER ***********

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    21    91   1 Eliza Gardiner       24 F Chestnut Hill      MA   20:58   21:02  6:47 
New Course

              ********** TOP OVERALL MALE WINNER ***********

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1   174   1 Sebastian Navas      18 M Bay Shore          NY   17:33   17:33  5:39 
New Course

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   103   165   1 Giovanna Molina      13 F Brooklyn           NY   25:14   25:18  8:09 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    29   133   1 Brendan Lascala      12 M Bay Shore          NY   21:19   21:23  6:53 
    2   316   479   2 Jack Eshmann         12 M *no Town Given*    XX   36:02   36:05 11:37 
    3   375   412   2 Johncarl Petretti    12 M Patchogue          NY   43:50   44:16 14:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    71   191   1 Chelsea Redmond      19 F East Islip         NY   24:21   24:21  7:51 
    2    78    51   1 Hannah Christian     16 F West Nyack         NY   24:32   24:35  7:55 
    3   112   117   1 Jemma Issroff        15 F Seaview            NY   25:43   25:45  8:18 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     5   171   1 Sam Murray           17 M Tinton Falls       NJ   18:36   18:36  5:59 
    2     6   498   2 David Martins        18 M Nesconset          NY   18:48   18:50  6:04 
    3    10    57   1 Cody Corcoran        17 M Bay Shore          NY   19:18   19:18  6:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    38   247   1 Tara Winter          21 F Brightwaters       NY   21:51   21:57  7:04 
    2    51   210   1 Dana Siegfried       28 F Melville           NY   23:03   23:04  7:26 
    3    73   159   1 Dara Meyer           21 F West Nyack         NY   24:22   24:28  7:53 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     4   199   1 Andrew Rubin         23 M Smithtown          NY   18:16   18:16  5:53 
    2     8   482   2 James Nussich        24 M New York           NY   19:04   19:04  6:08 
    3     9   217   1 Kris Stensland       23 M Snohomish          WA   19:10   19:15  6:12 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    28   249   1 Michele Zandona-Vas  31 F Yonkers            NY   21:19   21:22  6:53 
    2    32   487   2 Pascale Fasciano     30 F Hawaii             HI   21:26   21:26  6:54 
    3    65   226   1 Jenney Tesoriero     39 F Westbury           NY   23:55   23:57  7:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     2     2   1 Christopher Baker    32 M New York           NY   17:54   17:54  5:46 
    2     7   102   1 Joey Hanna           35 M Eatons Neck        NY   19:02   19:02  6:08 
    3    13   494   2 Landan Cooper        31 M Helena             AL   19:42   19:42  6:21 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    48    39   1 Dominique Caramagno  43 F Deer Park          NY   22:40   22:47  7:20 
    2    92   364   2 Heike Kirtzman       45 F New York           NY   24:56   24:59  8:03 
    3   132   208   1 Lilly Sehayek        43 F New Hyde Park      NY   26:36   26:39  8:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1     3    33   1 David Briggs         43 M Eatons Neck        NY   18:00   18:00  5:48 
    2    15   136   1 Laurence Levi        42 M New York           NY   20:18   20:18  6:32 
    3    23   216   1 James Stefanick      42 M New York           NY   21:02   21:04  6:47 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    56   250   1 Sharon Zuhoski       56 F Middle Island      NY   23:21   23:21  7:31 
    2   125    86   1 Debbie Franco        53 F Lindenhurst        NY   26:17   26:27  8:31 
    3   152   350   2 Ann Hyman            55 F New York           NY   27:17   27:20  8:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    19   160   1 Douglas Meyer        54 M Ocean Beach        NY   20:41   20:44  6:41 
    2    45   130   1 Lou Lafleur          54 M Holbrook           NY   22:33   22:33  7:16 
    3    54   120   1 Charles Kirsch       56 M Island Park        NY   23:00   23:13  7:29 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   111    62   1 Peggy Danziger       62 F Ocean Beach        NY   25:32   25:36  8:15 
    2   364   459   2 Susan Taylor         60 F Farmingdale        NY   41:49   42:02 13:32 
    3   383   451   2 Diane Sweeney        62 F Forest Hills       NY   46:13   46:26 14:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    99   317   2 George Lira          60 M Southampton        NY   24:59   25:13  8:07 
    2   129   229   1 Lewis Thornton       67 M Medford            NY   26:23   26:31  8:32 
    3   142   201   1 Bruce Schempp        64 M East Northport     NY   26:48   26:57  8:41 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & Over

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
No Runners

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & Over

Place O'All No.   Wav Name                Age S City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== ===== === =================== === = ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   140   230   1 Floyd Thornton       71 M Lake Ronkonkoma    NY   26:47   26:55  8:40 
    2   360    89   1 Edward Gahn          70 M Rockaway Park      NY   41:21   41:30 13:22 
    3   379   369   2 Clement Lagerman     70 M Branchburg         NJ   45:24   45:41 14:43