Rose DiGangi Foundation

2007

                       Fire Island Run & Benefit 5K
                      Ocean Bay Park, Fire Island NY 
                             8/12/07 10:30 AM
                              Weather: Sunny 80's
                  Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com 

Place Name                No.   Age Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 FRANKLIN DIAZ          79  23   1/112  M FARMINGDALE     NY   15:01  4:50 
    2 COOPER KNOWLTON       167  22   2/112  M NEW YORK        NY   16:08  5:12 
    3 BOB KUJAWSKI          174  45   3/112  M                 NY   17:42  5:42 
    4 OLIVER KNOWLTON       166  49   4/112  M MONTCLAIR       NJ   17:50  5:45 
    5 CURT DIRCKS            82  21   5/112  M MOUNTAIN LAKES  NJ   17:58  5:47 
    6 JOHN ACKELL           328  44   6/112  M                      18:14  5:53 
    7 BRENDON BABENZIEN      20  35   7/112  M NEW YORK        NY   18:45  6:03 
    8 ANDREW TOURNEY        288  25   8/112  M NEW YORK        NY   18:56  6:06 
    9 JOHN CUMMINGS          73  53   9/112  M BAY SHORE       NY   19:00  6:07 
   10 MATTHEW DANZIGER       77  22  10/112  M BLOOMFIELD      CT   19:05  6:09 
   11 DOUG MEYER            325  51  11/112  M                      19:10  6:11 
   12 TIMOTHY MAHONEY       193  47  12/112  M BELMAR          NJ   19:13  6:12 
   13 RICK SECOR            265  45  13/112  M RONKONKOMA      NY   19:22  6:15 
   14 CLEM LAGERMAN         177  68  14/112  M SOMERVILLE      NJ   19:47  6:23 
   15 MATT EZELIUS           96  32  15/112  M BABYLON         NY   19:50  6:24 
   16 RACHEL SERGEANT       267  29   1/161  F NORTH BABYLON   NY   19:51  6:24 
   17 DOLORES DOMAN          84  50   2/161  F DIX HILLS       NY   20:13  6:31 
   18 LAUREN FLERI          321  19   3/161  F                      20:31  6:37 
   19 PETER HASEMANN        138  27  16/112  M OCEAN BEACH     NY   20:35  6:38 
   20 DANIEL ISSROFF        157  13  17/112  M FIRE ISLAND     NY   20:40  6:40 
   21 EMMETT KNOWLTON       165  14  18/112  M MONTCLAIR       NJ   20:51  6:43 
   22 GEORGE COLOTTI         64  47  19/112  M ISLIP           NY   21:11  6:50 
   23 MARY LOFFREDO         179  15   4/161  F OLD WESTBURY    NY   21:17  6:52 
   24 EDGAR LITUMA          178  37  20/112  M WEST SAYVILLE   NY   21:27  6:55 
   25 JOSEPH DALY             6  28  21/112  M NEW YORK        NY   21:33  6:57 
   26 FABYAN SMITH          273  33  22/112  M ARLINGTON       VA   21:34  6:57 
   27 JACQULYN LIPP         336  26   5/161  F                      21:35  6:57 
   28 NATHAN POWELL         235  25  23/112  M ISLIP           NY   21:35  6:57 
   29 NICOLE GILBERT        114  23   6/161  F LEBANON         NH   21:36  6:58 
   30 GRACE LA FEMINA       173  25   7/161  F SAYVILLE        NY   21:36  6:58 
   31 DYLAN ROBERTS         246  15  24/112  M HOLTSVILLE      NY   21:43  7:00 
   32 TERRY BISOGNO          31  52  25/112  M NEW YORK        NY   21:47  7:01 
   33 BERND ERPENBECK        93  42  26/112  M MUNICH          GE   21:48  7:01 
   34 BRIAN ARONSON          17  38  27/112  M WEEHAWKEN       NJ   22:10  7:09 
   35 TERESA CASABURRI       57  25   8/161  F BROOKLYN        NY   22:11  7:09 
   36 MIKE GRODSKY            9  40  28/112  M YONKERS         NY   22:13  7:10 
   37 THOMAS O'BOYLE        222  37  29/112  M NEW YORK        NY   22:21  7:12 
   38 LISA KNOWLTON         163  50   9/161  F MONTCLAIR       NJ   22:24  7:13 
   39 KERRI FINN            100  24  10/161  F WEST ISLIP      NY   22:26  7:14 
   40 JENNEY TESORIERO      285  36  11/161  F SMITHTOWN       NY   22:26  7:14 
   41 SCOTT RASKIN          239  30  30/112  M LONG ISLAND CIT NY   22:28  7:14 
   42 JOHN DIGANGI            2  35  31/112  M LONG BEACH      NY   22:30  7:15 
   43 GARY HANSON           133  45  32/112  M ROCKY POINT     NY   22:32  7:16 
   44 BRENDAN SCHNECK       262  22  33/112  M WEST ISLIP      NY   22:32  7:16 
   45 DENISE CAMPASANO       47  46  12/161  F WEST ISLIP      NY   22:33  7:16 
   46 SHARON ZUHOSKI        301  53  13/161  F MIDDLE ISLAND   NY   22:33  7:16 
   47 ERIC PLEUS            232  29  34/112  M FOREST HILLS    NY   22:34  7:16 
   48 ANDREA WINTER         245  39  14/161  F                 NY   22:37  7:17 
   49 NEED NAME            1001                NO TOWN         XX   22:40  7:18 
   50 CHRIS HARTIGAN        136  39  15/161  F BABYLON         NY   22:43  7:19 
Place Name                No.   Age Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51 KATHRYN FERRY          97  24  16/161  F ISLIP           NY   23:08  7:27 
   52 THOMAS CAREW           54  25  35/112  M BAY SHORE       NY   23:12  7:29 
   53 CHRISTINA BROWN        44  26  17/161  F ISLIP           NY   23:14  7:29 
   54 KATIE MITCHELL        206  28  18/161  F HAUPPAUGE       NY   23:15  7:30 
   55 NIKKI RESTIVO         242  31  19/161  F SAYVILLE        NY   23:17  7:30 
   56 DANIELLE KLEPPAN      162  23  20/161  F RIDGE           NY   23:17  7:30 
   57 MATT FRABIZIO         103  26  36/112  M ISLIP           NY   23:18  7:30 
   58 JILL SEIMAN           266  30  21/161  F NEW YORK        NY   23:18  7:30 
   59 MEGHAN BOZEK           40  28  22/161  F ROCKVILLE CENTR NY   23:24  7:32 
   60 ANNA REVETTE          243  23  23/161  F DERUYTER        NY   23:32  7:35 
   61 BRAD KEITH            320  27  37/112  M                      23:36  7:36 
   62 ALICIA LASKEY         172  26  24/161  F                 NY   23:38  7:37 
   63 PAUL ECKHARDT          91  27  38/112  M EAST PATCHOGUE  NY   23:39  7:37 
   64 JACQUELYN CANAVACIO    48  24  25/161  F BAYSHORE        NY   23:41  7:38 
   65 DAN HARRIS            134  53  39/112  M HASTINGS        NY   23:48  7:40 
   66 KATIE GRAHAM          118  29  26/161  F BLUE POINT      NY   23:49  7:40 
   67 DAKOTA LOPEZ          306  13  40/112  M EAST ISLIP      NY   23:55  7:42 
   68 GEOFFREY LOFFREDO     180  19  41/112  M OLD WESTBURY    NY   24:00  7:44 
   69 HEATHER INCALCATERA   153  31  27/161  F NORWALK         CT   24:00  7:44 
   70 RICK SPAVINS           66  61  42/112  M NORTH PORT      NY   24:05  7:46 
   71 DAVE PAROZI           195  27  43/112  M                 NY   24:06  7:46 
   72 ELIZA LIPP            337  23  28/161  F                      24:15  7:49 
   73 WENDI MCARDLE         200  24  29/161  F PATCHOGUE       NY   24:16  7:49 
   74 WILLIAM SCUDDER       264  26  44/112  M BAYPORT         NY   24:16  7:49 
   75 GEOFFREY FIG           99  40  45/112  M BAYPORT         NY   24:17  7:49 
   76 GORDON MONTGOMERY     208  32  46/112  M NEW YORK        NY   24:18  7:50 
   77 CHARLIE DROWNS         89  46  47/112  M BOHEMIA         NY   24:27  7:53 
   78 HILORY BOUCHER         38  61  30/161  F NORTHPORT       NY   24:31  7:54 
   79 CHRISTINE ROBERTSON   248  35  31/161  F BELLPORT        NY   24:32  7:54 
   80 KATIE BENRUBI          27  48  32/161  F FRANKLIN LAKES  NJ   24:34  7:55 
   81 JEANNEMARIE HENDERS   140  27  33/161  F BELLEROSE       NY   24:35  7:55 
   82 SCOTT HOOTS           146  44  48/112  M SMITHTOWN       NY   24:36  7:56 
   83 TRINITY CONNORS        65  28  34/161  F MIAMI           FL   24:38  7:56 
   84 ANTHONY SANGIMINO     253  27  49/112  M NESCONSET       NY   24:50  8:00 
   85 MICHAEL HANNON        132  27  50/112  M TOWSON          MD   24:53  8:01 
   86 TIMOTHY HARTIGAN      137  40  51/112  M BABYLON         NY   24:57  8:02 
   87 JOHN BARNEY           315  34  52/112  M                      25:02  8:04 
   88 KATHY MAYO            199  38  35/161  F PORT WASHINGTON NY   25:07  8:06 
   89 CHRISTINE PHELAN      229  35  36/161  F FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   25:20  8:10 
   90 KATHLEEN PHELAN       230  38  37/161  F FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   25:21  8:10 
   91 MICHAEL MAHLER        192  33  53/112  M OCEANSIDE       NY   25:23  8:11 
   92 SYREETA MUSQUIZ       216  26  38/161  F BABYLON         NY   25:24  8:11 
   93 MATHEW PAULOSE        226  34  54/112  M NEW YORK        NY   25:25  8:11 
   94 TRACY GRAHAM          120  27  39/161  F NEW YORK        NY   25:30  8:13 
   95 MICHAEL CANAVACIOL     49  45  55/112  M BAYSHORE        NY   25:40  8:16 
   96 MATTHEW CANTORE       116  24  56/112  M ISLIP           NY   25:40  8:16 
   97 MICHAEL BORRUTO        35  48  57/112  M BRIGHTWATERS    NY   25:44  8:17 
   98 VERONICA BORRUTO       36  50  40/161  F BRIGHTWATERS    NY   25:45  8:18 
   99 ARIEL SOLASKI         275  23  41/161  F ISLIP           NY   25:46  8:18 
  100 JONATHAN BARROW        22  26  58/112  M EAST ISLIP      NY   25:47  8:18 
Place Name                No.   Age Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101 NEED NAME            1002                NO TOWN         XX   25:47  8:18 
  102 BETH BRADY             41  22  42/161  F ROCKVILLE CENTR NY   25:48  8:19 
  103 DANIELLE DONOVAN       86  30  43/161  F WAPPINGERS FALL NY   25:49  8:19 
  104 JEMMA ISSROFF         155  12  44/161  F FIRE ISLAND     NY   25:52  8:20 
  105 KELLY BULK            307  25  45/161  F ISLIP           NY   25:54  8:21 
  106 JOSEPH BORRUTO         37  44  59/112  M WEST ISLIP      NY   25:55  8:21 
  107 MAIREAD O'CALLAGHAN   223  27  46/161  F NEW YORK        NY   25:56  8:21 
  108 ERIC KREINER          169  28  60/112  M LONG BEACH      NY   25:57  8:22 
  109 EMILY ALDRIDGE         12  23  47/161  F GARDEN CITY     NY   25:58  8:22 
  110 THOMAS MULLANE        212  33  61/112  M NEW YORK        NY   26:03  8:24 
  111 TJ BURNS              317  26  62/112  M                      26:09  8:26 
  112 DENNIS BRADY           42  56  63/112  M ROCKVILLE CENTR NY   26:11  8:26 
  113 DAVID BADER            21  48  64/112  M NEW YORK        NY   26:12  8:26 
  114 JACLYNN TRURANER      151  26  48/161  F                 NY   26:14  8:27 
  115 JACKI LYONS           185  24  49/161  F EAST ISLIP      NY   26:15  8:27 
  116 DAN CUNNINGHAM         74  23  65/112  M ISLIP           NY   26:16  8:28 
  117 PETER WALSH           295  35  66/112  M COMMACK         NY   26:22  8:30 
  118 LOUISE TUDISCO        289  44  50/161  F ST JAMES        NY   26:26  8:31 
  119 TYLER GURIAN          128  12  67/112  M TENAFLY         NJ   26:26  8:31 
  120 SUSAN GURIAN          127  49  51/161  F TENAFLY         NJ   26:27  8:31 
  121 AMIE SCHINDEL         258  29  52/161  F HOBOKEN         NJ   26:28  8:32 
  122 EHREN SEELAND         327  33  53/161  F                      26:29  8:32 
  123 STEPHANIE SIGNORELL   270  16  54/161  F KEY LARGO       FL   26:32  8:33 
  124 FRANK LOFFREDO        181  59  68/112  M OLD WESTBURY    NY   26:36  8:34 
  125 PHIL GRANDE           121  35  69/112  M LINDENHURST     NY   26:38  8:35 
  126 MERYL ORTIZ           225  45  55/161  F DIX HILLS       NY   26:39  8:35 
  127 HARRISON BOLDT         33  50  70/112  M SALTAIRE        NY   26:40  8:35 
  128 DEBRA MCGORRY         202  53  56/161  F EAST ISLIP      NY   26:42  8:36 
  129 DAN GRATTAN            80  29  71/112  M NEW YORK        NY   26:47  8:38 
  130 DANA SIEGAL           269  35  57/161  F NEW YORK        NY   26:48  8:38 
  131 CLAIRE CARDINALE       53  50  58/161  F WEST BABYLON    NY   26:48  8:38 
  132 EDWARD ORDORICA       224  57  72/112  M CHICO           CA   26:51  8:39 
  133 MEGAN HEFFNER         139  25  59/161  F NEW YORK        NY   26:55  8:40 
  134 CECIL POWELL          234  30  60/161  F NEW YORK        NY   26:59  8:42 
  135 TIFFANY ZAKEN         300  25  61/161  F ASTORIA         NY   27:00  8:42 
  136 JULIE BRUNNER         338  37  62/161  F                      27:09  8:45 
  137 BROOKE CATANZANO       50  16  63/161  F ASHAROKEN       NY   27:10  8:45 
  138 JOESPH CATANZANO       60  50  73/112  M ASHAROKEN       NY   27:16  8:47 
  139 THOMAS MAGNANI        189  54  74/112  M ISLIP           NY   27:21  8:49 
  140 DANIELLE SULLIVAN     282  23  64/161  F KINGS PARK      NY   27:32  8:52 
  141 DIANA SCHMIDT         260  27  65/161  F SMITHTOWN       NY   27:34  8:53 
  142 DAVID VAN TASSEL      292  36  75/112  M BAY SHORE       NY   27:45  8:56 
  143 ALI PETRETTI          108  27  66/161  F SHOREHAM        NY   27:48  8:57 
  144 MARGARET SULLIVAN     279  26  67/161  F BABYLON         NY   27:50  8:58 
  145 CHRISTY DRUZYNSKI      90  31  68/161  F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   27:53  8:59 
  146 ELIZABETH MURPHY      214  31  69/161  F OCEANSIDE       NY   27:54  8:59 
  147 JOANN DISTLER          83  46  70/161  F MERRICK         NY   28:06  9:03 
  148 HEATHER DROBISH        87  24  71/161  F HOBOKEN         NJ   28:12  9:05 
  149 AMY DROBISH            88  24  72/161  F HOBOKEN         NJ   28:13  9:05 
  150 MARNIE BETZ            29  36  73/161  F OCEAN BEACH     NY   28:14  9:06 
Place Name                No.   Age Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151 DIANE BETZ             28  43  74/161  F BRIGHTWATERS    NY   28:15  9:06 
  152 SAMANTHA DIGANGI        3  33  75/161  F NEW YORK        NY   28:18  9:07 
  153 COLLEEN VAN TASSEL    291  31  76/161  F BAY SHORE       NY   28:22  9:08 
  154 RICH CORRIAN          324  39  76/112  M                      28:31  9:11 
  155 SHAWN PETRETTI        227  35  77/112  M SHOREHAM        NY   28:32  9:12 
  156 DAVID CASSIDY          58  62  78/112  M BAY SHORE       NY   28:38  9:13 
  157 RUSSELL STANFORD      276  29  79/112  M ISLIP           NY   28:39  9:14 
  158 STACEY KOPITSCH       168  28  77/161  F NORTH BABYLON   NY   28:45  9:16 
  159 JIM NOSTROM           221  33  80/112  M E. PATCHOGUE    NY   28:45  9:16 
  160 PAMELA REIN           241  42  78/161  F PATCHOGUE       NY   28:48  9:17 
  161 MARISOL SEVILLA       268  35  79/161  F OCEANSIDE       NY   28:50  9:17 
  162 TRULI HALPERN         130  37  80/161  F MERRICK         NY   28:52  9:18 
  163 KATE NOSTROM          220  30  81/161  F E. PATCHOGUE    NY   28:54  9:19 
  164 DEBRA AUSTIN           18  46  82/161  F BAY SHORE       NY   28:56  9:19 
  165 MARY ALICE RUPPERT    251  50  83/161  F HUNTINGTON      NY   29:05  9:22 
  166 RICHARD HOFFMAN       145  35  81/112  M LINDENHURST     NY   29:06  9:22 
  167 MICHAEL THOMAS        287  42  82/112  M NEW YORK        NY   29:14  9:25 
  168 NEED NAME            1003                NO TOWN         XX   29:16  9:26 
  169 SHANNON ARONSON         5  37  84/161  F WEEHAWKEN       NJ   29:17  9:26 
  170 MARK NEWMAN           217  27  83/112  M ASTORIA         NY   29:18  9:26 
  171 SAMARA PUNICKI        237  27  85/161  F ISLANDIA        NY   29:21  9:27 
  172 AMY AVITAL            330  43  86/161  F                      29:23  9:28 
  173 AMANDA JOHNSON        332  28  87/161  F                      29:24  9:28 
  174 LINDSAY MAGNANI       190  23  88/161  F ISLIP           NY   29:24  9:28 
  175 CECELIA MAGNANI       187  28  89/161  F ISLIP           NY   29:31  9:31 
  176 MICHELLE PILOSI       231  27  90/161  F NEW YORK        NY   29:32  9:31 
  177 STACEY LYMAN          184  26  91/161  F NEW YORK        NY   29:40  9:33 
  178 ERIN FITZGERALD       331  26  92/161  F                      29:45  9:35 
  179 DENISE NICK           218  35  93/161  F NEW YORK        NY   29:51  9:37 
  180 MARY NOLTE            219  50  94/161  F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   29:54  9:38 
  181 COURTNEY KNOWLTON     164  24  95/161  F NEW YORK        NY   29:55  9:38 
  182 BOPA CARRE             56  39  84/112  M PLAINVIEW       NY   30:02  9:41 
  183 MARISA BECKER          24  34  96/161  F ISLIP           NY   30:02  9:41 
  184 DENISE ANDERSON        13  56  97/161  F NEW YORK        NY   30:06  9:42 
  185 GEORGE REICHEL        308  38  85/112  M WEST HEMPSTED   NY   30:09  9:43 
  186 CHRISTINA BEALE        23  24  98/161  F HOBOKEN         NJ   30:10  9:43 
  187 CHRISTINE INCALCATE   154  27  99/161  F POMONA          NY   30:10  9:43 
  188 MAUREEN UMSTATTER     290  27 100/161  F ISLIP           NY   30:13  9:44 
  189 MAUREEN GOFF            8  28 101/161  F ROCKVILLE       MD   30:14  9:44 
  190 DONNA PURPURA         238  32 102/161  F KINGS PARK      NY   30:18  9:46 
  191 GIL HERZBERG          141  43  86/112  M LARCHMONT       NY   30:24  9:48 
  192 DONNA ANTONACCI        15  44 103/161  F DEER PARK       NY   30:25  9:48 
  193 JACKIE MORRISON       210  40 104/161  F PLAINVIEW       NY   30:30  9:50 
  194 HEATHER PETRETTI      228  33 105/161  F SHOREHAM        NY   30:38  9:52 
  195 LAUREN BEKECH          26  26 106/161  F NEW YORK        NY   30:38  9:52 
  196 EDWARD ESCHMANN        94  48  87/112  M NEW YORK        NY   30:40  9:53 
  197 BRADLEY HIRST         143  38  88/112  M MOUNT SINAI     NY   30:46  9:55 
  198 NIKKI-ANN GERARDI     109  23 107/161  F DIX HILLS       NY   30:51  9:56 
  199 SUSAN TARRANT         284  23 108/161  F NEW ROCHELLE    NY   30:52  9:57 
  200 STEFANI CATANZANO      59  19 109/161  F ASHAROKEN       NY   30:53  9:57 
Place Name                No.   Age Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201 DONALD MADEO          186  39  89/112  M NEW YORK        NY   30:59  9:59 
  202 GREGORY IMLER         152  33  90/112  M HAMDEN          CT   30:59  9:59 
  203 CRAI BERMAN           335  35  91/112  M                      31:00  9:59 
  204 MEGHAN HAFELE         129  25 110/161  F ISLIP           NY   31:00  9:59 
  205 SARAH LOTH            182  26 111/161  F BABYLON         NY   31:16 10:04 
  206 NEED NAME            1004                NO TOWN         XX   31:22 10:06 
  207 CHRISTINE SYMECKO     334  16 112/161  F                      31:24 10:07 
  208 THOMAS TAYLOR         310  57  92/112  M FARMINGDALE     NY   31:25 10:07 
  209 DEBBIE HOFFER         144  38 113/161  F HOLBROOK        NY   31:27 10:08 
  210 NORA MONGARDI         207     114/161  F                 NY   31:28 10:08 
  211 GINA BUCCIO            45  31 115/161  F LAKE GROVE      NY   31:48 10:15 
  212 KAYLA GIACIN          110  20 116/161  F PLYMOUTH        CT   31:49 10:15 
  213 ALEX GIACIN           111  56  93/112  M PLYMOUTH        CT   31:50 10:15 
  214 NICOLE SANTUCCI       254  36 117/161  F BRIGHTWATERS    NY   31:58 10:18 
  215 RYAN FLYNN            102  30 118/161  F ISLIP           NY   32:02 10:19 
  216 ERICA COHN            333  35 119/161  F                      32:05 10:20 
  217 NEED NAME            1005                NO TOWN         XX   32:08 10:21 
  218 CARLA ELLIS            92  43 120/161  F BABYLON         NY   32:13 10:23 
  219 EDWARD RUBIN          250  63  94/112  M NEW YORK        NY   32:23 10:26 
  220 JIM MAURO             198  70  95/112  M NORTHPORT       NY   32:41 10:32 
  221 BETHANY HOWE          150  31 121/161  F ISLIP TERRACE   NY   32:45 10:33 
  222 AMY HOLLEY              7  40 122/161  F FOREST HILLS    NY   32:56 10:37 
  223 JOANNE DESTEFANO       78  34 123/161  F NEW YORK        NY   33:04 10:39 
  224 NEED NAME            1006                NO TOWN         XX   33:12 10:42 
  225 STEPHEN HORN          148  21  96/112  M DUBLIN          IR   33:13 10:42 
  226 NICOLE KALLO          158  35 124/161  F NORTH BABYLON   NY   33:13 10:42 
  227 TRACY KRISTOFF        170  32 125/161  F SAYVILLE        NY   33:14 10:42 
  228 BRITTANY ZWEIBEL      302  24 126/161  F EAST NORTHPORT  NY   33:14 10:42 
  229 MICHAEL MAGRO          10  39  97/112  M ISLIP TERRACE   NY   33:15 10:43 
  230 AARON SMITH           274  27  98/112  M BOYNTON BEACH   FL   33:46 10:53 
  231 MELISSA MOORE         209  29 127/161  F BOYNTON BEACH   FL   33:46 10:53 
  232 KEVIN GORDON           51  28  99/112  M BAY SHORE       NY   33:57 10:56 
  233 DIANE CHIAFOLO         61  48 128/161  F ISLIP TERRACE   NY   34:08 11:00 
  234 BILL READ             316  47 100/112  M                      34:17 11:03 
  235 ERIKA FRIEDRICH       326  30 129/161  F                      34:19 11:03 
  236 MELISSA CORREA BORG    68  38 130/161  F WANTAGH         NY   34:37 11:09 
  237 CHRISTINE GUGLIELMO   126  33 131/161  F SEAFORD         NY   34:42 11:11 
  238 VICTOR VOSILLA        293  48 101/112  M DEER PARK       NY   34:45 11:12 
  239 STACEY BEIGARTEN       25  35 132/161  F GERMANTOWN      MD   34:46 11:12 
  240 CATHLEEN CULLINAN      72  27 133/161  F FARMINGDALE`    NY   34:51 11:14 
  241 AMY HOOTS             147  43 134/161  F SMITHTOWN       NY   35:13 11:21 
  242 ERIC ANDERSON          14  64 102/112  M NEW YORK        NY   35:24 11:24 
  243 JADE MERRIGAN         203  21 135/161  F WEXFORD         IR   35:32 11:27 
  244 NEED NAME #318       1007                NO TOWN         XX   35:34 11:27 
  245 ANITA WOOTEN          299  41 136/161  F RIVERHEAD       NY   35:54 11:34 
  246 NEED NAME            1008                NO TOWN         XX   36:13 11:40 
  247 PETER FOIS            312  36 103/112  M DOUGLASTON      NY   36:22 11:43 
  248 ADRIENNE RATUSZNY     322  52 137/161  F                      36:22 11:43 
  249 KATHRYN SEKULO        323  54 138/161  F                      36:24 11:43 
  250 WINNIE GRANT          122  55 139/161  F OCEAN BAY PARK  NY   36:34 11:47 
Place Name                No.   Age Sex/Tot  S City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== === ======== = =============== == ======= ===== 
  251 ROY GIER              113  42 104/112  M OYSTER BAY      NY   36:59 11:55 
  252 NEED NAME            1010                NO TOWN         XX   37:04 11:56 
  253 ANDREA ARNOWITZ        16  34 140/161  F HOBOKEN         NJ   37:04 11:56 
  254 MICHELE RUBIN         329  37 141/161  F                      37:05 11:57 
  255 DANIEL MURDOCK        213  27 105/112  M LINDENHURST     NY   37:19 12:01 
  256 FERN THOMAS           286  43 142/161  F NEW YORK        NY   37:33 12:06 
  257 ALEXANDRA BULL         46  32 143/161  F ROCHESTER       NY   37:55 12:13 
  258 ANTHONY CARDALI        52  40 106/112  M BABYLON         NY   38:00 12:14 
  259 TODD LUTTENBERGER     183  46 107/112  M WEST ISLIP      NY   38:02 12:15 
  260 KRISTEN SCHAFER       309  23 144/161  F STATEN ISLAND   NY   38:03 12:15 
  261 KELLY WALSH           311  37 145/161  F ABYLON          NY   39:11 12:37 
  262 JILLIAN CROSS          71  29 146/161  F EAST ISLIP      NY   39:12 12:38 
  263 TERRY SCHEID          257  57 108/112  M GREAT RIVER     NY   39:24 12:41 
  264 JESSICA MAIDAT        194  25 147/161  F FOREST HILLS    NY   39:44 12:48 
  265 ELIZABETH STEVENSON   278  57 148/161  F HOLTSVILLE      NY   40:17 12:58 
  266 RACHEL DIGANGI          4  12 149/161  F DEER PARK       NY   40:55 13:11 
  267 JACKLYN SIGNORELLI    271  12 150/161  F KEY LARGO       FL   41:13 13:16 
  268 ALICE GROSSETO        123  40 151/161  F WEST ISLIP      NY   41:25 13:20 
  269 SETH RICHER           244  45 109/112  M DEER PARK       NY   42:18 13:37 
  270 NEED NAME            1012                NO TOWN         XX   43:44 14:05 
  271 MICHAEL BORCINA        34  48 110/112  M NEW YORK        NY   44:16 14:15 
  272 KAREN KELLY           160  43 152/161  F BABYLON         NY   45:33 14:40 
  273 REBECCA HANKIN        131  35 153/161  F NEW YORK        NY   45:59 14:49 
  274 GREG MAND             196  38 111/112  M SAN FRANSISCO   CA   45:59 14:49 
  275 TRACY KESSLER         161  31 154/161  F NEW YORK        NY   46:00 14:49 
  276 ROSEANNE MURPHY       215  45 155/161  F EAST ISLIP      NY   47:54 15:26 
  277 PAULA SCHEID          256  58 156/161  F GREAT RIVER     NY   50:38 16:18 
  278 ALEXANDRA ROBERTSON   249  28 157/161  F GAINESVILLE     VA   50:39 16:19 
  279 KATHY MULLER          305  52 158/161  F EAST ISLIP      NY   52:02 16:45 
  280 BARBARA CAMERANO      304  56 159/161  F MANORVILLE      NY   52:03 16:46 
  281 SUSANJOHNNA SCIAMET   263  43 160/161  F LINDENHURST     NY   55:45 17:57 
  282 ERIK WICANDER         296  18 112/112  M PLYMOUTH        CT 1:02:27 20:07 
  283 LYNNE GIACIN          112  50 161/161  F PLYMOUTH        CT 1:02:29 20:07 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name                Age City            St Time    
===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1 RACHEL SERGEANT      29 NORTH BABYLON   NY   19:51 


                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name                Age City            St Time    
===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1 FRANKLIN DIAZ        23 FARMINGDALE     NY   15:01 


                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & Under

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   104 JEMMA ISSROFF        12 FIRE ISLAND        NY   25:52 
    2   266 RACHEL DIGANGI       12 DEER PARK          NY   40:55 
    3   267 JACKLYN SIGNORELLI   12 KEY LARGO          FL   41:13 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & Under

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    20 DANIEL ISSROFF       13 FIRE ISLAND        NY   20:40 
    2    21 EMMETT KNOWLTON      14 MONTCLAIR          NJ   20:51 
    3    67 DAKOTA LOPEZ         13 EAST ISLIP         NY   23:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    18 LAUREN FLERI         19                         20:31 
    2    23 MARY LOFFREDO        15 OLD WESTBURY       NY   21:17 
    3   123 STEPHANIE SIGNORELL  16 KEY LARGO          FL   26:32 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    31 DYLAN ROBERTS        15 HOLTSVILLE         NY   21:43 
    2    68 GEOFFREY LOFFREDO    19 OLD WESTBURY       NY   24:00 
    3   282 ERIK WICANDER        18 PLYMOUTH           CT 1:02:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    27 JACQULYN LIPP        26                         21:35 
    2    29 NICOLE GILBERT       23 LEBANON            NH   21:36 
    3    30 GRACE LA FEMINA      25 SAYVILLE           NY   21:36 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     2 COOPER KNOWLTON      22 NEW YORK           NY   16:08 
    2     5 CURT DIRCKS          21 MOUNTAIN LAKES     NJ   17:58 
    3     8 ANDREW TOURNEY       25 NEW YORK           NY   18:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    40 JENNEY TESORIERO     36 SMITHTOWN          NY   22:26 
    2    48 ANDREA WINTER        39                    NY   22:37 
    3    50 CHRIS HARTIGAN       39 BABYLON            NY   22:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     7 BRENDON BABENZIEN    35 NEW YORK           NY   18:45 
    2    15 MATT EZELIUS         32 BABYLON            NY   19:50 
    3    24 EDGAR LITUMA         37 WEST SAYVILLE      NY   21:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    45 DENISE CAMPASANO     46 WEST ISLIP         NY   22:33 
    2    80 KATIE BENRUBI        48 FRANKLIN LAKES     NJ   24:34 
    3   118 LOUISE TUDISCO       44 ST JAMES           NY   26:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     3 BOB KUJAWSKI         45                    NY   17:42 
    2     4 OLIVER KNOWLTON      49 MONTCLAIR          NJ   17:50 
    3     6 JOHN ACKELL          44                         18:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    17 DOLORES DOMAN        50 DIX HILLS          NY   20:13 
    2    38 LISA KNOWLTON        50 MONTCLAIR          NJ   22:24 
    3    46 SHARON ZUHOSKI       53 MIDDLE ISLAND      NY   22:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     9 JOHN CUMMINGS        53 BAY SHORE          NY   19:00 
    2    11 DOUG MEYER           51                         19:10 
    3    32 TERRY BISOGNO        52 NEW YORK           NY   21:47 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    78 HILORY BOUCHER       61 NORTHPORT          NY   24:31 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Place O'All Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    14 CLEM LAGERMAN        68 SOMERVILLE         NJ   19:47 
    2    70 RICK SPAVINS         61 NORTH PORT         NY   24:05 
    3   156 DAVID CASSIDY        62 BAY SHORE          NY   28:38